Upcoming Events & Results

No Event
Sat Sep 09
Final - 5 innings
vs. Durham L, 16-6
@ Mohawk Sports Park
Sat Sep 09
Final - 6 innings
vs. Lambton L, 15-3
@ Clarkson Park
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Lambton W, 1-0
@ Lambton College Soccer Field
Sat Sep 09
Final - 6 innings
vs. Lambton L, 10-0
@ Clarkson Park
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Lambton W, 1-0
@ Lambton College Soccer Field
Sat Sep 09
Final
vs. Mohawk L, 2-0
@ Mohawk Sports Park
Sun Sep 10
Final - 8 innings
vs. Durham L, 13-5
@ Clarkson Park
Sun Sep 10
Final
at St. Clair L, 8-0
@ South Campus - Acumen Stadium
Sun Sep 10
Final - 4 innings
vs. St. Clair L, 16-0
@ Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 10
Final - 5 innings
vs. Durham L, 16-1
@ Clarkson Park
Sun Sep 10
Final
at St. Clair L, 4-1
@ South Campus - Acumen Stadium
Sun Sep 10
Final
vs. Humber L, 6-1
@ Connorvale
Thu Sep 14
Final
vs. Redeemer L, 4-1
@ Trafalgar Campus
Thu Sep 14
Final
vs. Redeemer W, 2-0
@ Trafalgar Campus
Fri Sep 15
Final
vs. Humber L, 17-12
@ Trafalgar Campus
Fri Sep 15
Final - 7 innings
at Seneca W, 7-5
@ Audley Baseball Diamond #5, Ajax
Fri Sep 15
Final - 5 innings
vs. Durham L, 10-0
@ Meadowvale Sports Park
Fri Sep 15
Final - 5 innings
at Seneca L, 15-5
@ Audley Baseball Diamond #5, Ajax
Fri Sep 15
Final
vs. Durham L, 21-3
@ Meadowvale Sports Park
Sun Sep 17
Final - 7 innings
at Fanshawe W, 5-4
@ Norm Aldridge Field
Sun Sep 17
Final
vs. Conestoga L, 6-2
@ Dunton Athletic Fields Diamond 2
Sun Sep 17
Final
vs. Conestoga W, 5-4
@ Dunton Athletic Fields Diamond 2
Sun Sep 17
Final - 5 innings
at Fanshawe L, 10-0
@ Norm Aldridge Field
Wed Sep 20
Final - 6 innings
vs. Humber L, 19-0
@ Clarkson Park
Wed Sep 20
Final - 5 innings
vs. Humber L, 24-6
@ Clarkson Park
Thu Sep 21
Final
at Niagara T, 2-2
@ Young's Sportsplex
Thu Sep 21
Final - 5 innings
at Humber L, 10-0
@ Connorvale Park
Thu Sep 21
Final
at Niagara W, 1-0
@ Young's Sportsplex
Thu Sep 21
Final - 5 innings
at Humber L, 14-0
@ Connorvale Park
Fri Sep 22
at Seneca Invitational
OCAA Invitational
Fri Sep 22
at Seneca Invitational
OCAA Invitational
Fri Sep 22
Final - 7 innings
vs. George Brown L, 11-4
@ Clarkson Park
Fri Sep 22
Final - 7 innings
vs. George Brown L, 6-4
@ Clarkson Park
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Algonquin W, 47-12
@ Twin Elm Rugby Park
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. Lambton W, 8-5
@ mississauga valley
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. Seneca L, 2-1
@ mississauga valley
Sun Sep 24
Final
vs. Conestoga W, 7-2
@ Kitchener
Sun Sep 24
Final
vs. Humber L, 5-1
@ Trafalgar Campus
Sun Sep 24
Final
vs. Humber L, 2-0
@ Trafalgar Campus
Sun Sep 24
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 4-3
@ Kitchener
Wed Sep 27
Final
vs. Conestoga T, 2-2
@ Trafalgar Campus
Wed Sep 27
Final - 7 innings
at Centennial L, 2-1
@ Neilson Park - Scarborough
Wed Sep 27
Final - 5 innings
at Centennial L, 13-3
@ Neilson Park - Scarborough
Thu Sep 28
Final
vs. Conestoga L, 1-0
@ Trafalgar Campus
Thu Sep 28
Final - 7 innings
at Mohawk L, 9-8
@ Mohawk Sports Park Diamond 1
Thu Sep 28
Final - 7 innings
at Mohawk L, 7-5
@ Mohawk Sports Park Diamond 1
Fri Sep 29
Final - 7 innings
vs. Seneca W, 4-2
@ Meadowvale Sports Park
Fri Sep 29
Final - 7 innings
vs. Seneca W, 7-1
@ Meadowvale Sports Park
Sat Sep 30
at Fanshawe Invitational
OCAA Invitational
Sat Sep 30
at Fanshawe Invitational
OCAA Invitational
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. Durham L, 21-7
@ Trafalgar Campus
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. St. Clair L, 7-0
@ Clarkson Park
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 4-1
@ Trafalgar Campus
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. St. Clair L, 3-0
@ Clarkson Park
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 2-1
@ Trafalgar Campus
Wed Oct 04
Final
at Humber L, 5-0
@ Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 04
Final
vs. Durham W, 57-42
Wed Oct 04
Final
at Humber L, 2-0
@ Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 04
8:00 PM
vs. Durham
Thu Oct 05
Final
vs. George Brown W, 72-45
Fri Oct 06
Final - 7 innings
vs. Fanshawe L, 4-0
@ Meadowvale Sports Park
Fri Oct 06
Final - 7 innings
vs. Fanshawe L, 8-6
@ Meadowvale Sports Park
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Sault W, 6-0
@ Sinclair Yards - IDA Park
Sat Oct 07
Final
vs. Mohawk T, 0-0
@ Trafalgar Campus
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Sault L, 6-3
@ Sinclair Yards - IDA Park
Sat Oct 07
Final
vs. Mohawk W, 2-0
@ Trafalgar Campus
Wed Oct 11
Final
at Redeemer L, 4-0
@ Dave Mantel Field
Wed Oct 11
Final
at Redeemer W, 3-0
@ Dave Mantel Field
Thu Oct 12
Final
at Georgian L, 92-69
Georgian College
Thu Oct 12
Final
at Georgian W, 116-82
McConney Court - Barrie
Sat Oct 14
at Centennial Invitational
OCAA Invitational
Sat Oct 14
at Centennial Invitational
OCAA Invitational
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. Conestoga W, 24-20
@ Trafalgar Campus
Sat Oct 14
Final - 7 innings
at Lambton W, 7-3
@ Tecumseh Park
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Lambton L, 4-1
@ Tecumseh Park
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. Loyalist W, 59-52
Sat Oct 14
7:00 PM
vs. Ithaca
Sun Oct 15
Final - 3 innings
at St. Clair L, 15-0
@ South Campus SportsPark Diamond
Sun Oct 15
Final
at St. Clair L, 8-0
@ South Campus SportsPark Diamond
Sun Oct 15
Final
vs. McDaniel W, 97-78
Wed Oct 18
Final - PK Home
at Fanshawe L, 2-1
@ Fanshawe Field - Qualifying Game B
Wed Oct 18
Final - OT
at Humber L, 2-1
@ Ontario Soccer Centre - Qualifying Game E
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 86-54
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Georgian L, 32-12
@ JC Massie Field - Barrie
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs. Fanshawe W, 112-91
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Sun Oct 22
Final
vs. Canadore L, 6-2
@ Round Robin OWIFA 5v5 Qualifier Tournament @ York University
Sun Oct 22
Final
vs. University of Guelph L, 21-0
@ Round Robin OWIFA 5v5 Qualifier Tournament @ York University
Sun Oct 22
Final
vs. Brock University W, 15-0
@ Round Robin OWIFA 5v5 Qualifier Tournament @ York University
Sun Oct 22
Final
vs. Niagara L, 3-2
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Sun Oct 22
Final
vs. York University W, 8-0
@ Playoffs OWIFA 5v5 Qualifier Tournament @ York University
Sun Oct 22
Final
vs. University of Guelph L, 18-0
@ Quarter Final OWIFA 5v5 Qualifier Tournament @ York University
Sun Oct 22
Final
vs. Niagara L, 3-1
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Wed Oct 25
Final
vs. Redeemer L, 88-50
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Wed Oct 25
Final
vs. Redeemer W, 92-61
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Fri Oct 27
Final
vs. Humber L, 3-0
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Fri Oct 27
Final
vs. Humber L, 3-1
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Sat Oct 28
at Conestoga Championships (OCAA)
OCAA Championships
Sat Oct 28
at Conestoga Championships (OCAA)
OCAA Championships
Sat Oct 28
Final
vs. Niagara L, 59-33
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Sat Oct 28
Final
vs. Niagara L, 98-94
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Wed Nov 01
Final
at Humber L, 88-56
@ North Campus Gymnasium
Wed Nov 01
Final
at Humber L, 95-85
@ North Campus Gymnasium
Sat Nov 04
Final
at Fanshawe W, 3-2
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre
Sat Nov 04
Final
at Fanshawe L, 3-0
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre
Sun Nov 05
Final
vs. University of Guelph W, 32-6
@ Warrior Field 5v5 Qualifier
Sun Nov 05
Final
vs. Wilfrid Laurier W, 27-7
@ Warrior Field 5v5 Qualifier
Sun Nov 05
Final
vs. Canadore W, 46-0
@ Warrior Field 5v5 Qualifier
Sun Nov 05
Final
at St. Clair L, 3-1
@ South Campus Sportsplex
Sun Nov 05
Final
vs. Western University L, 32-13
@ Warrior Field 5v5 Qualifier
Sun Nov 05
Final
vs. Western University L, 19-13
@ Warrior Field 5v5 Qualifier
Sun Nov 05
Final
at St. Clair L, 3-1
@ South Campus Sportsplex
Wed Nov 08
Final
vs. Conestoga L, 76-65
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Wed Nov 08
Final
vs. Conestoga L, 104-100
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Sat Nov 11
at ACAA - Dalhousie AC Championships (CCAA)
CCAA Championships
Sat Nov 11
at ACAA - Dalhousie AC Championships (CCAA)
CCAA Championships
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. Redeemer L, 3-1
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. Redeemer L, 3-1
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Fri Nov 17
Final
at Lambton L, 90-36
@ Cestar Group Athletics & Fitness Complex
Fri Nov 17
Final
at Lambton L, 104-85
@ Cestar Group Athletics & Fitness Complex
Sat Nov 18
Final
vs. Canadore W, 25-12
OWIFA 5v5 Championship - Round Robin
Sat Nov 18
Final
at University of Guelph L, 13-8
OWIFA 5v5 Championship - Round Robin
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Western University L, 33-13
OWIFA 5v5 Championship - Playoff
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Western University L, 25-0
OWIFA 5v5 Championship - Playoff
Sat Nov 18
Final
at St. Clair L, 75-43
@ South Campus Sportsplex
Sat Nov 18
FinalForfeit Home
at Wilfrid Laurier W, 1-0
OWIFA 5v5 Championship - Playoff
Sat Nov 18
Final
at St. Clair W, 93-88
@ South Campus Sportsplex
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Boreal L, 3-2
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Boreal W, 3-2
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium
Sun Nov 19
Final
at Cambrian L, 3-0
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium
Sun Nov 19
Final
at Cambrian L, 3-1
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium
Wed Nov 22
Final
at Mohawk L, 3-0
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC)
Wed Nov 22
Final
at Mohawk L, 3-1
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC)
Fri Nov 24
Final
vs. Sherbrooke University W, 15-14
@ Queen's University Canadian Collegiate Women's Flag Showcase
Fri Nov 24
Final
vs. Western University L, 6-0
@ Queen's University Canadian Collegiate Women's Flag Showcase
Fri Nov 24
Final
vs. Concordia L, 31-6
@ Queen's University Canadian Collegiate Women's Flag Showcase
Fri Nov 24
Final
at York University W, 13-7
Canadian Collegiate Women's Flag Showcase
Sat Nov 25
Final
vs. Mohawk L, 72-36
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Sat Nov 25
Final
vs. Mohawk W, 101-93
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Sun Nov 26
Final
vs. Conestoga W, 3-1
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Sun Nov 26
Final
vs. Conestoga L, 3-0
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Wed Nov 29
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 3-2
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Wed Nov 29
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 3-0
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Fri Dec 01
Final
at Conestoga L, 74-33
@ SRC Doon Campus
Fri Dec 01
Final
at Conestoga W, 88-80
@ SRC Doon Campus
Sat Dec 02
Final
vs. St. Clair L, 3-0
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Sat Dec 02
Final
vs. St. Clair L, 3-0
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Sun Dec 03
Final
vs. Canadore W, 103-92
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Fri Dec 29
Final
vs. St. Lawrence W, 93-75
Fri Dec 29
Final
vs. Nipissing L, 93-83
Sat Dec 30
Final
vs. St. Lawrence W, 110-89
Fri Jan 05
Final
vs. Jean-de-Brebeuf W, 105-93
Sat Jan 06
Final
at Bryant and Stratton College L, 78-61
Sun Jan 07
Final
at Jamestown Community College L, 60-56
Wed Jan 10
Final
at Mohawk L, 84-48
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC)
Wed Jan 10
Final
at Mohawk L, 104-91
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC)
Fri Jan 12
Final
at Conestoga L, 3-0
@ SRC Doon Campus
Sat Jan 13
Final
vs. Lambton L, 84-39
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Sat Jan 13
Final
vs. Lambton W, 99-90
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Sat Jan 20
Final
vs. Cambrian W, 3-2
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Sat Jan 20
Final
vs. Cambrian L, 3-0
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Sun Jan 21
Final
vs. Boreal W, 3-1
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Sun Jan 21
Final
vs. Boreal W, 3-0
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Wed Jan 24
Final
at Fanshawe L, 74-52
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre
Wed Jan 24
Final
at Humber L, 3-0
@ North Campus Gymnasium
Wed Jan 24
Final
at Fanshawe L, 100-75
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre
Wed Jan 24
Final
at Humber L, 3-0
@ North Campus Gymnasium
Fri Jan 26
9:00 AM
at George Brown Invitational
OCAA Invitational
Fri Jan 26
9:00 AM
at George Brown Invitational
OCAA Invitational
Fri Jan 26
Final - PK Away
vs. St. Clair L, 1-0
George Brown Invitational Semi- Final
Sat Jan 27
Final
vs. St. Clair L, 71-47
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Sat Jan 27
Final
vs. St. Clair L, 101-97
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Sun Jan 28
Final
vs. Mohawk L, 3-0
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Sun Jan 28
Final
vs. Mohawk L, 3-2
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Thu Feb 01
Final
vs. Humber L, 86-49
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Thu Feb 01
Final
at Redeemer W, 3-2
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium
Thu Feb 01
Final
vs. Humber L, 93-85
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Thu Feb 01
Final
at Redeemer W, 3-1
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium
Sat Feb 03
Final
at Niagara L, 3-2
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium
Sat Feb 03
Final
at Niagara L, 3-0
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium
Sat Feb 03
Final
at Redeemer L, 77-61
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium
Sat Feb 03
Final
at Redeemer W, 97-95
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium
Sun Feb 04
Final
at Conestoga L, 3-0
@ SRC Doon Campus
Wed Feb 07
Final
at Niagara L, 59-54
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium
Wed Feb 07
Final
at Niagara W, 83-82
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Canadore W, 89-69
@ College Drive Gymnasium
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Seneca L, 3-0
@ King Campus Gymnasium - Qualifying Game A
Mon Feb 12
Final
at Lakehead University Orillia W, 4-1
Wed Feb 14
9:00 AM
at Sheridan Invitational
OCAA Invitational - Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Feb 14
9:00 AM
at Sheridan Invitational
OCAA Invitational - Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Feb 14
Final
at Lakehead University Orillia W, 1-0
Sat Feb 17
Final
at Georgian W, 110-86
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie - Qualifying Game D
Sat Feb 24
Final
at Humber L, 104-76
@ North Campus Gymnasium - Quarter-Final Game J
Tue Feb 27
Final
vs. Seneca L, 4-2
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field C - Regional Championship Pool B
Tue Feb 27
Final
vs. Lakehead University Orillia W, 3-0
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field A - Regional Championship Pool B
Tue Feb 27
Final
at Lakehead University Orillia W, 3-2
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field C - Regional Championship Pool B
Tue Feb 27
Final
vs. Conestoga L, 2-1
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field C - Regional Championship Pool B
Tue Feb 27
Final
vs. George Brown L, 3-1
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field C - Regional Championship Pool B
Tue Feb 27
Final
at Seneca L, 2-0
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field C - Regional Championship Pool B
Tue Feb 27
Final
at Confederation W, 6-0
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field A - Regional Championship Pool B
Tue Feb 27
Final
at Confederation W, 6-0
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field C - Regional Championship Pool B
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. St. Clair L, 3-0
OCAA Championship Day 1 Round Robin #1
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Waterloo W, 28-6
5v5 Provincial Championship - Round Robin
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Western University W, 20-0
5v5 Provincial Championship - Round Robin
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. McMaster T, 12-12
5v5 Provincial Championship - Round Robin
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Brock University W, 12-7
5v5 Provincial Championship - Crossover
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. Brock University W, 19-18
@ 5v5 Provincial Championship - Quarters
Sun Apr 07
Final
at University of Toronto L, 20-7
5v5 Provincial Championship - Semi
Sun Apr 07
Final
at University of Guelph L, 6-0
5v5 Provincial Championship - Bronze
Fri May 03
TBA
vs. Sheridan
@ TBA Football Canada Intercollegiate 5v5 National Championship
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Oct 21
Final
vs. Georgian W, 97-71
Tue Oct 25
Final
vs. Humber W, 90-84
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Niagara W, 92-88
Wed Nov 02
Final
at Fanshawe W, 78-72
Tue Nov 08
Final
vs. Conestoga L, 86-63
Sat Nov 12
Final
at Redeemer W, 106-94
Sat Nov 19
Final - OT
vs. Lambton W, 114-110
Sun Nov 20
Final
vs. St. Clair L, 80-72
Sat Nov 26
Final
at Canadore W, 107-95
Thu Dec 01
Final
at Mohawk L, 104-91
Wed Jan 11
Final
vs. Redeemer W, 109-70
Sun Jan 15
Final
vs. Canadore W, 137-84
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Lambton L, 106-78
Sun Jan 22
Final
at St. Clair L, 101-81
Fri Jan 27
Final
vs. Niagara W, 95-94
Sat Feb 04
Final
vs. Fanshawe W, 102-93
Tue Feb 07
Final - OT
vs. Mohawk L, 104-101
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Conestoga W, 85-83
Thu Feb 16
Final
at Humber W, 102-92
Sat Feb 17
Final
at Georgian W, 110-86
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie - Qualifying Game D
Sat Feb 24
Final
at Humber L, 104-76
@ North Campus Gymnasium - Quarter-Final Game J
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Tue Oct 25
Final
vs. Humber L, 78-48
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Niagara L, 97-48
Wed Nov 02
Final
at Fanshawe L, 63-55
Tue Nov 08
Final
vs. Conestoga L, 70-51
Sat Nov 12
Final
at Redeemer L, 84-48
Sat Nov 19
Final
vs. Lambton L, 71-40
Sun Nov 20
Final
vs. St. Clair L, 82-60
Thu Dec 01
Final
at Mohawk L, 92-57
Wed Jan 11
Final - 2OT
vs. Redeemer L, 102-98
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Lambton L, 76-43
Sun Jan 22
Final
at St. Clair L, 70-64
Fri Jan 27
Final
vs. Niagara L, 70-43
Sat Feb 04
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 87-57
Tue Feb 07
Final
vs. Mohawk L, 46-42
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Conestoga L, 85-59
Thu Feb 16
Final
at Humber L, 87-47
Wed Oct 04
Final
vs. Durham W, 57-42
Thu Oct 05
Final
vs. George Brown W, 72-45
Thu Oct 12
Final
at Georgian L, 92-69
Georgian College
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. Loyalist W, 59-52
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 86-54
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Wed Oct 25
Final
vs. Redeemer L, 88-50
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Sat Oct 28
Final
vs. Niagara L, 59-33
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Wed Nov 01
Final
at Humber L, 88-56
@ North Campus Gymnasium
Wed Nov 08
Final
vs. Conestoga L, 76-65
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Fri Nov 17
Final
at Lambton L, 90-36
@ Cestar Group Athletics & Fitness Complex
Sat Nov 18
Final
at St. Clair L, 75-43
@ South Campus Sportsplex
Sat Nov 25
Final
vs. Mohawk L, 72-36
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Fri Dec 01
Final
at Conestoga L, 74-33
@ SRC Doon Campus
Sat Jan 06
Final
at Bryant and Stratton College L, 78-61
Sun Jan 07
Final
at Jamestown Community College L, 60-56
Wed Jan 10
Final
at Mohawk L, 84-48
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC)
Sat Jan 13
Final
vs. Lambton L, 84-39
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Wed Jan 24
Final
at Fanshawe L, 74-52
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre
Sat Jan 27
Final
vs. St. Clair L, 71-47
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Thu Feb 01
Final
vs. Humber L, 86-49
@ Davis Campus Gymnasium
Sat Feb 03
Final
at Redeemer L, 77-61
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium
Wed Feb 07
Final
at Niagara L, 59-54
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium
View Full Schedule
Fri Sep 23
Seneca Invitational
at OCAA Invitational
Sat Oct 01
Fanshawe Invitational
at OCAA Invitational
Sat Oct 15
Centennial Invitational
at OCAA Invitational
Sat Oct 29
Confederation Championships (OCAA)
at OCAA Championships
Fri Nov 11
ACAC- Medicine Hat Championships (CCAA)
at CCAA Championships
Fri Sep 22
at Seneca Invitational
OCAA Invitational
Sat Sep 30
at Fanshawe Invitational
OCAA Invitational
Sat Oct 14
at Centennial Invitational
OCAA Invitational
Sat Oct 28
at Conestoga Championships (OCAA)
OCAA Championships
Sat Nov 11
at ACAA - Dalhousie AC Championships (CCAA)
CCAA Championships
View Full Schedule
Fri Sep 23
at Seneca Invitational
OCAA Invitational
Sat Oct 01
at Fanshawe Invitational
OCAA Invitational
Sat Oct 15
at Centennial Invitational
OCAA Invitational
Sat Oct 29
at Confederation Championships (OCAA)
OCAA Championships
Fri Nov 11
at ACAC- Medicine Hat Championships (CCAA)
CCAA Championships
Fri Sep 22
at Seneca Invitational
OCAA Invitational
Sat Sep 30
at Fanshawe Invitational
OCAA Invitational
Sat Oct 14
at Centennial Invitational
OCAA Invitational
Sat Oct 28
at Conestoga Championships (OCAA)
OCAA Championships
Sat Nov 11
at ACAA - Dalhousie AC Championships (CCAA)
CCAA Championships
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 24
Final
at St. Lawrence L, 52-14
Sat Oct 01
Final
vs. Georgian L, 38-0
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. Humber L, 40-7
Sat Oct 15
Final
at Seneca W, 74-26
Fletcher's Field
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Humber W, 37-17
Quarter-Final #2
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Durham L, 52-8
Semi-Final #1
Sat Nov 05
Final
at St. Lawrence W, 25-17
Bronze Medal Game
Fri Sep 15
Final
vs. Humber L, 17-12
@ Trafalgar Campus
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Algonquin W, 47-12
@ Twin Elm Rugby Park
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. Durham L, 21-7
@ Trafalgar Campus
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. Conestoga W, 24-20
@ Trafalgar Campus
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Georgian L, 32-12
@ JC Massie Field - Barrie
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 10
Final
at Redeemer L, 1-0
Forfeit due to ineligible player
Wed Sep 14
Final
vs. Niagara L, 1-0
Forfeit due to ineligible player
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Conestoga L, 1-0
Forfeit due to ineligible player
Wed Sep 21
Final
at Niagara L, 1-0
Forfeit due to ineligible player
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Fanshawe L, 1-0
Forfeit due to ineligible player
Sat Oct 01
Final
vs. Lambton L, 1-0
Forfeit due to ineligible player
Sun Oct 02
Final
vs. St. Clair L, 1-0
Forfeit due to ineligible player
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Conestoga L, 6-0
R.B.J Schlegel Park
Wed Oct 12
Final
at Mohawk W, 5-0
Tim Horton’s Field
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. Humber L, 6-0
Trafalgar Campus
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Lambton W, 1-0
@ Lambton College Soccer Field
Sun Sep 10
Final
at St. Clair L, 4-1
@ South Campus - Acumen Stadium
Thu Sep 14
Final
vs. Redeemer W, 2-0
@ Trafalgar Campus
Thu Sep 21
Final
at Niagara W, 1-0
@ Young's Sportsplex
Sun Sep 24
Final
vs. Humber L, 2-0
@ Trafalgar Campus
Thu Sep 28
Final
vs. Conestoga L, 1-0
@ Trafalgar Campus
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 2-1
@ Trafalgar Campus
Wed Oct 04
Final
at Humber L, 5-0
@ Ontario Soccer Centre
Sat Oct 07
Final
vs. Mohawk W, 2-0
@ Trafalgar Campus
Wed Oct 11
Final
at Redeemer W, 3-0
@ Dave Mantel Field
Wed Oct 18
Final - PK Home
at Fanshawe L, 2-1
@ Fanshawe Field - Qualifying Game B
Fri Jan 26
9:00 AM
at George Brown Invitational
OCAA Invitational
Mon Feb 12
Final
at Lakehead University Orillia W, 4-1
Wed Feb 14
9:00 AM
at Sheridan Invitational
OCAA Invitational - Ontario Soccer Centre
Tue Feb 27
Final
vs. Seneca L, 4-2
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field C - Regional Championship Pool B
Tue Feb 27
Final
at Lakehead University Orillia W, 3-2
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field C - Regional Championship Pool B
Tue Feb 27
Final
vs. George Brown L, 3-1
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field C - Regional Championship Pool B
Tue Feb 27
Final
at Confederation W, 6-0
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field C - Regional Championship Pool B
View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 10
Final
at Redeemer W, 2-1
Dave Mantel Field
Tue Sep 13
Final
vs. Niagara L, 2-1
Trafalgar Campus
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Conestoga W, 4-2
Trafalgar Campus
Wed Sep 21
Final
at Niagara L, 2-1
Young’s Sportsplex
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Fanshawe T, 0-0
Sat Oct 01
Final
vs. Lambton W, 3-0
Trafalgar Campus
Sun Oct 02
Final
vs. St. Clair W, 4-0
Trafalgar Campus
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Conestoga W, 2-1
R.B.J Schlegel Park
Wed Oct 12
Final
at Mohawk L, 1-0
Tim Horton’s Field
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. Humber T, 0-0
Trafalgar Campus
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Lambton W, 1-0
@ Lambton College Soccer Field
Sun Sep 10
Final
at St. Clair L, 8-0
@ South Campus - Acumen Stadium
Thu Sep 14
Final
vs. Redeemer L, 4-1
@ Trafalgar Campus
Thu Sep 21
Final
at Niagara T, 2-2
@ Young's Sportsplex
Sun Sep 24
Final
vs. Humber L, 5-1
@ Trafalgar Campus
Wed Sep 27
Final
vs. Conestoga T, 2-2
@ Trafalgar Campus
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 4-1
@ Trafalgar Campus
Wed Oct 04
Final
at Humber L, 2-0
@ Ontario Soccer Centre
Sat Oct 07
Final
vs. Mohawk T, 0-0
@ Trafalgar Campus
Wed Oct 11
Final
at Redeemer L, 4-0
@ Dave Mantel Field
Wed Oct 18
Final - OT
at Humber L, 2-1
@ Ontario Soccer Centre - Qualifying Game E
Fri Jan 26
9:00 AM
at George Brown Invitational
OCAA Invitational
Fri Jan 26
Final - PK Away
vs. St. Clair L, 1-0
George Brown Invitational Semi- Final
Wed Feb 14
9:00 AM
at Sheridan Invitational
OCAA Invitational - Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Feb 14
Final
at Lakehead University Orillia W, 1-0
Tue Feb 27
Final
vs. Lakehead University Orillia W, 3-0
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field A - Regional Championship Pool B
Tue Feb 27
Final
vs. Conestoga L, 2-1
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field C - Regional Championship Pool B
Tue Feb 27
Final
at Seneca L, 2-0
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field C - Regional Championship Pool B
Tue Feb 27
Final
at Confederation W, 6-0
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field A - Regional Championship Pool B
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. St. Clair L, 3-0
OCAA Championship Day 1 Round Robin #1
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Conestoga W, 3-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
vs. Mohawk L, 3-1
Sat Nov 05
Final
vs. Boreal W, 3-0
Sun Nov 06
Final
vs. Cambrian L, 3-0
Fri Nov 11
Final
at Niagara W, 3-2
Wed Nov 16
Final
vs. Redeemer L, 3-2
Sat Nov 26
Final
at St. Clair L, 3-2
Sun Nov 27
Final
at Fanshawe L, 3-0
Thu Dec 01
Final
at Humber L, 3-0
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Cambrian L, 3-0
Sun Jan 15
Final
at Boreal W, 3-0
Thu Jan 19
Final
vs. Niagara W, 3-1
Thu Jan 26
Final
vs. Conestoga W, 3-1
Sat Jan 28
Final
at Mohawk L, 3-0
Thu Feb 02
Final
at Redeemer L, 3-2
Sun Feb 05
Final
vs. Humber L, 3-0
Thu Feb 09
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 3-0
Sun Feb 12
Final
vs. St. Clair W, 3-0
Sun Oct 22
Final
vs. Niagara L, 3-1
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Fri Oct 27
Final
vs. Humber L, 3-1
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Sat Nov 04
Final
at Fanshawe L, 3-0
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre
Sun Nov 05
Final
at St. Clair L, 3-1
@ South Campus Sportsplex
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. Redeemer L, 3-1
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Boreal W, 3-2
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium
Sun Nov 19
Final
at Cambrian L, 3-1
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium
Wed Nov 22
Final
at Mohawk L, 3-1
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC)
Sun Nov 26
Final
vs. Conestoga L, 3-0
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Wed Nov 29
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 3-0
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Sat Dec 02
Final
vs. St. Clair L, 3-0
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Sat Jan 20
Final
vs. Cambrian L, 3-0
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Sun Jan 21
Final
vs. Boreal W, 3-0
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Wed Jan 24
Final
at Humber L, 3-0
@ North Campus Gymnasium
Sun Jan 28
Final
vs. Mohawk L, 3-2
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Thu Feb 01
Final
at Redeemer W, 3-1
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium
Sat Feb 03
Final
at Niagara L, 3-0
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium
Sun Feb 04
Final
at Conestoga L, 3-0
@ SRC Doon Campus
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Conestoga L, 3-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
vs. Mohawk L, 3-1
Sat Nov 05
Final
vs. Boreal W, 3-0
Sun Nov 06
Final
vs. Cambrian L, 3-0
Fri Nov 11
Final
at Niagara L, 3-0
Wed Nov 16
Final
vs. Redeemer L, 3-0
Sat Nov 26
Final
at St. Clair L, 3-0
Sun Nov 27
Final
at Fanshawe L, 3-1
Thu Dec 01
Final
at Humber L, 3-0
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Cambrian L, 3-0
Sun Jan 15
Final
at Boreal W, 3-0
Thu Jan 19
Final
vs. Niagara L, 3-0
Thu Jan 26
Final
vs. Conestoga L, 3-0
Sat Jan 28
Final
at Mohawk L, 3-0
Thu Feb 02
Final
at Redeemer L, 3-0
Sun Feb 05
Final
vs. Humber W, 3-0
Default
Thu Feb 09
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 3-2
Sun Feb 12
Final
vs. St. Clair L, 3-1
Sun Oct 22
Final
vs. Niagara L, 3-2
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Fri Oct 27
Final
vs. Humber L, 3-0
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Sat Nov 04
Final
at Fanshawe W, 3-2
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre
Sun Nov 05
Final
at St. Clair L, 3-1
@ South Campus Sportsplex
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. Redeemer L, 3-1
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Boreal L, 3-2
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium
Sun Nov 19
Final
at Cambrian L, 3-0
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium
Wed Nov 22
Final
at Mohawk L, 3-0
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC)
Sun Nov 26
Final
vs. Conestoga W, 3-1
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Wed Nov 29
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 3-2
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Sat Dec 02
Final
vs. St. Clair L, 3-0
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Fri Jan 12
Final
at Conestoga L, 3-0
@ SRC Doon Campus
Sat Jan 20
Final
vs. Cambrian W, 3-2
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Sun Jan 21
Final
vs. Boreal W, 3-1
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Wed Jan 24
Final
at Humber L, 3-0
@ North Campus Gymnasium
Sun Jan 28
Final
vs. Mohawk L, 3-0
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium
Thu Feb 01
Final
at Redeemer W, 3-2
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium
Sat Feb 03
Final
at Niagara L, 3-2
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Seneca L, 3-0
@ King Campus Gymnasium - Qualifying Game A
View Full Schedule

recent Videos

Bruins Social Central

Facebook