Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||
Sat. 10 | at Redeemer * ^ | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Forfeit due to ineligible player | ||||
Wed. 14 | vs. Niagara * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Forfeit due to ineligible player | ||||
Sat. 17 | vs. Conestoga * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Forfeit due to ineligible player | ||||
Wed. 21 | at Niagara * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Forfeit due to ineligible player | ||||
Sat. 24 | at Fanshawe * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Forfeit due to ineligible player | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 1 | vs. Lambton * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Forfeit due to ineligible player | ||||
Sun. 2 | vs. St. Clair * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Forfeit due to ineligible player | ||||
Sat. 8 | at Conestoga * | Final | L, 6-0 | |
R.B.J Schlegel Park | ||||
Wed. 12 | at Mohawk * | Final | W, 5-0 | |
Tim Horton’s Field | ||||
Sat. 15 | vs. Humber * | Final | L, 6-0 | |
Trafalgar Campus | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 9 | at Lambton * | Final | W, 1-0 | |
@ Lambton College Soccer Field | ||||
Sun. 10 | at St. Clair * | Final | L, 4-1 | |
@ South Campus - Acumen Stadium | ||||
Thu. 14 | vs. Redeemer * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
@ Trafalgar Campus | ||||
Thu. 21 | at Niagara * | Final | W, 1-0 | |
@ Young's Sportsplex | ||||
Sun. 24 | vs. Humber * | Final | L, 2-0 | |
@ Trafalgar Campus | ||||
Thu. 28 | vs. Conestoga * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
@ Trafalgar Campus | ||||
Sat. 30 | vs. Fanshawe * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
@ Trafalgar Campus | ||||
October | ||||
Wed. 4 | at Humber * | Final | L, 5-0 | |
@ Ontario Soccer Centre | ||||
Sat. 7 | vs. Mohawk * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
@ Trafalgar Campus | ||||
Wed. 11 | at Redeemer * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
@ Dave Mantel Field | ||||
Wed. 18 | at Fanshawe * % | Final - PK Home | L, 2-1 |
|
@ Fanshawe Field - Qualifying Game B | ||||
January | ||||
Fri. 26 | at George Brown Invitational # | 9:00 AM | ||
OCAA Invitational | ||||
February | ||||
Mon. 12 | at Lakehead University Orillia | Final | W, 4-1 |
|
Wed. 14 | at Sheridan Invitational # | 9:00 AM | ||
OCAA Invitational - Ontario Soccer Centre | ||||
Tue. 27 | vs. Seneca * | Final | L, 4-2 |
|
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field C - Regional Championship Pool B | ||||
at Lakehead University Orillia * | Final | W, 3-2 |
|
|
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field C - Regional Championship Pool B | ||||
vs. George Brown * | Final | L, 3-1 |
|
|
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field C - Regional Championship Pool B | ||||
at Confederation * | Final | W, 6-0 |
|
|
@ Ontario Soccer Centre Field C - Regional Championship Pool B |