;
Sheridan
Composite
Search
Menu
Site Navigation
Varsity Sports
Men's Sports
Baseball
Features
Schedule
Roster
Basketball
Features
Schedule
Roster
Cross Country
Features
Schedule
Roster
Rugby
Features
Schedule
Roster
Soccer
Features
Schedule
Roster
Volleyball
Features
Schedule
Roster
Women's Sports
Basketball
Features
Schedule
Roster
Cross Country
Features
Schedule
Roster
Flag Football
Features
Schedule
Roster
Soccer
Features
Schedule
Roster
Softball
Features
Schedule
Roster
Volleyball
Features
Schedule
Roster
Recreation
Club Sports
Davis Campus
Trafalgar Campus
HMC Campus
Davis Campus
Group Fitness Classes
Rec Sports & Leagues
Davis Facility
Trafalgar Campus
Group Fitness Classes
Rec Sports & Leagues
Trafalgar Facility
HMC Campus
Group Fitness Classes
Rec Sports & Leagues
HMC Facility
General Recreation
Personal Training
Skate and Swim
Healthy Lifestyle Tips
Inside Athletics
Athletic Department
Staff Directory
Mission Statement
Sky Blue Endowment Fund
Student Athlete Spotlight
Sky Blue Open Golf Tournament
Big Six
Employment Opportunities
Mascot Request
History
Hall of Fame
Championship Rings
Night of Champions
Be A Bruin
Varsity Sports
Recreation Sports
Media
Double-Blue TV
Photos
Videos
Bruins News
True Double-Blue Shop
Close
Men's Rugby
Home
Roster
Schedule
Features
Coaches
List View
Headshot View
2017 Men's Rugby Roster
Wendell
Anderson
Class:
1
Position:
Wing
Hometown:
Mississauga
Full Bio
Braden
Atkinson
Class:
5
Position:
Fullback
Hometown:
Barrie
Full Bio
Daniel
Barton
Class:
2
Position:
Centre
Hometown:
Brampton
Full Bio
Alexander
Burns
Class:
2
Position:
Prop
Hometown:
Brampton
Full Bio
Matt
DaCosta
Class:
2
Position:
Wing
Hometown:
Komoka
Full Bio
Chris
Domiley
Class:
1
Position:
Flanker/Half
Hometown:
Brampton
Full Bio
Jeffrey
Fallows
Class:
1
Position:
Wing
Hometown:
Brampton
Full Bio
Michael
Galipo
Class:
2
Position:
8 man
Hometown:
Vaughan
Full Bio
Nicholas
Galipo
Class:
3
Position:
Prop
Hometown:
Vaughan
Full Bio
Jad
Hamade
Class:
3
Position:
Inside Centre
Hometown:
Mississauga
Full Bio
Jason
Hau
Class:
1
Position:
Flanker
Hometown:
Mississauga
Full Bio
Tristian
Hylton
Class:
2
Position:
Flanker
Hometown:
Mississauga
Full Bio
Neil
Judge
Class:
2
Position:
Prop
Hometown:
Brampton
Full Bio
Xavier
Liska
Class:
1
Position:
Prop
Hometown:
Oakville
Full Bio
Eric
Maggiacomo
Class:
3
Position:
Centre
Hometown:
Mississauga
Full Bio
Alex
McCallion
Class:
3
Position:
Scrum Half
Hometown:
Brampton
Full Bio
John-Paul
Munroe
Class:
4
Position:
Lock
Hometown:
Mississauga
Full Bio
Ngqabutho
Ndlovu
Class:
1
Position:
Full Back
Hometown:
Brampton
Full Bio
Rushane
Reid
Class:
2
Position:
Wing
Hometown:
Brampton
Full Bio
Brandon
Roberts
Class:
1
Position:
6, 7, 8
Hometown:
Oakville
Full Bio
Sam
Robertson
Class:
1
Position:
4, 5
Hometown:
Mississauga
Full Bio
Ajaypaul
Sahota
Class:
1
Position:
Flanker
Hometown:
Brampton
Full Bio
Owen
Schimpl
Class:
2
Position:
Fly Half
Hometown:
Richmond Hill
Full Bio
Jaskaranjot
Singh
Class:
1
Position:
Front Row
Hometown:
Brampton
Full Bio
Justin
Tota
Class:
2
Position:
Inside Centre
Hometown:
Tottenham
Full Bio
Alexander
Yarzon
Class:
1
Position:
Flanker
Hometown:
Brampton
Full Bio
Adam
Yhip
Class:
2
Position:
Hooker
Hometown:
Oakville
Full Bio
Andrew
Zandona
Class:
1
Position:
Wing
Hometown:
Vaughan
Full Bio
Share
Facebook
Twitter
Email
Print